This 3BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 850,000 SAR, 21% below the neighborhood median of 1,080,000 SAR. Based on 499 comparable listings.
850,000 ر.س.
شركة فكرة منزل العقارية كعادتها تقدم لكم المشروع : - ( المسكن الفريد ) عبارة عن شقق تمليك فاخره . بحي المونسية ... بمواصفات مميزه وتشطيب عالي جديده بالنقد والتقسيط واسعار تبدا من 850 الف ريال مميزات ا...
المونسية
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah