This 4BR villa in Al Uraija Al Wusta, Riyadh is listed at 1,000,000 SAR, 18% below the neighborhood median of 1,225,000 SAR. Based on 12 comparable listings.
1,000,000 ر.س.
- التاون هاوس الرض ي 169م2مكون من: - موقف سيارة مع الحوش مع أبواب رول بالريموت. - مجلس راقي بمساحة ممتازة. - صالة كبيرة مطلة على السيب الخارجي. - غرفة لكبار السن مع دورة مياة مستقلة - درج داخلي الى عد...
العريجاء الوسطى
Browse more properties available in Al Uraija Al Wusta, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Uraija Al Wusta