This 4BR apartment in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 900,000 SAR, 64% below the neighborhood median of 2,500,000 SAR. Based on 593 comparable listings.
900,000 ر.س.
البيع بدوووووون سعي للباحثين عن موقع مميز في حي العارض ومساحات مجديه لسكن وتصميم عصري حديث ، ( مشروع مساكن فال ) يقدم جوهرة سكنيه فارقه بتفاصيلها ومساحاتها وجودة بنائها والمتبقى ( 5 ) شقق فقط العمارة ...
العارض
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh