This 2BR apartment in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 1,150,000 SAR, 4% above the neighborhood median of 1,105,500 SAR. Based on 177 comparable listings.
1,150,000 ر.س.
شقه مؤثثه للبيع شقه مساحه 94 بالدور الأرضي عباره عن : غرفتين نوم دوراة مياه وحده صاله مطبخ موقف خاص خارجي الأجهزه : عدد ٢ تلفزيون فرن شوايه مايكرويف ثلاجه غساله ملابس ٣ مكيفات سبيلت
النرجس
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis