This 3BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,200,000 SAR, 11% above the neighborhood median of 1,080,000 SAR. Based on 497 comparable listings.
1,200,000 ر.س.
للبيع شقه مودرن بالمونسيه الشقه بنظام سمارت ودخول ذكي الدور العلوي معها شقه واحده فقط في نفس الدور المساحه :107 المواصفات : ٣ غرف نوم ومجلس وصاله و٢ بلكونه ٣ حمامات غرفه خادمه خارجيه مع حمام ومجلس خار...
المونسية
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah