This 4BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 640,000 SAR, 20% below the neighborhood median of 800,000 SAR. Based on 359 comparable listings.
640,000 ر.س.
شقق للبيع بحى ظهرة لبن مساحات من ١٠٠ متر الى ١٢٨ متر اسعار تبدأ من ٥٩٥ الف الى ٧٠٠ الف تتكون الشقة من مجلس،صالة،مطبخ،غرفتين نوم منهم غرفة ماستر ،٣دورات مياه متوفر لدينا عروض لشقق وفلل وادوار بصك وتاون...
ظهرة لبن
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban