This 4BR apartment in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 1,550,000 SAR, 44% below the neighborhood median of 2,750,000 SAR. Based on 969 comparable listings.
1,550,000 ر.س.
شقة مميزة للبيع – مشروع داركو أوايسس 307 المواصفات: • إجمالي المساحة: 208.15 م² • شقة: 159.04 م² • سطح خاص: 49.11 م² • 4 غرف نوم واسعة • صالة كبيرة • مطبخ • دورتان مياه الخدمات والمميزات: • دخول ذكي (...
النرجس
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis