This 2BR apartment in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 1,120,000 SAR, 1% above the neighborhood median of 1,105,500 SAR. Based on 177 comparable listings.
1,120,000 ر.س.
شقة للبيع في حي النرجس بموقع مميز في مشروع ريزي 20 نسبة الانجاز 50% فرصة رائعة لتملك شقة عملية بتصميم مريح ومساحة مناسبة تبلغ 89 م²، تقع في أحد أفضل أحياء شمال الرياض (حي النرجس ). تتكون من: غرفتي نوم...
النرجس
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis