This 3BR apartment in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 1,105,000 SAR, 23% below the neighborhood median of 1,444,387.5 SAR. Based on 1092 comparable listings.
1,105,000 ر.س.
للبيع شقق تمليك مشروع السدران 25حى النرجس شمال الرياض مخطط العجلان أرقى إحياء الرياض مخطط مكتمل بالخدمات شقه رقم 2صالةمع مجلس مطبخ مستودع 3غرفة نوم 3 دورات مياه موقف خاص ارتداد خاص المساحه 192م السعر ...
النرجس
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis