This 5BR apartment in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 880,000 SAR, 4% above the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 1073 comparable listings.
880,000 ر.س.
تاون هاوس ارضي للبيع في حي الشرق الجنادرية المساحة 252 متر يتكون من مدخل سيارة وحوش مجلس رجال ومقلط وصالة ومطبخ وغرفة خادمة بحمام ومغاسل و 5 غرف نوم وسطح السعر 880 الف يوجد جميع الضمانات للتواصل 05737...
الجنادرية
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah