This 5BR apartment in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,050,000 SAR, 24% above the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 1073 comparable listings.
1,050,000 ر.س.
كود 1021 تاون هاوس ( حي غصون الجنادرية ) المساحه 300 متر السعر مليون 50 الف ( 5 غرف ) ( ارضي ) يتكون من ⬇ حوش ومدخل سياره مجلس بحمام ومغاسل صاله كبيره + مستودع مطبخ مغلق + غرفه خادمه + حمام غرفة ماستر...
الجنادرية
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah