This 3BR floor in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 396,000 SAR, 41% below the neighborhood median of 670,000 SAR. Based on 678 comparable listings.
396,000 ر.س.
(تملك وحدتك السكنية بسعر شقة!.. فرصة العمر في بوابة الشرق) يا بلاش!..(مودرن) بمساحة واسعة وتشطيب يملأ العين البناء باعلى معاير الجودة من مواد بناء واشراف هندسي وتأمين على الهيكل الانشائي 10 سنوات وضما...
الجنادرية
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah