This 3BR apartment in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 1,000,000 SAR, 28% below the neighborhood median of 1,380,000 SAR. Based on 260 comparable listings.
1,000,000 ر.س.
للبيع شق دورين صاله فوق وصاله تحت محلس رجال ومدخل وثلاث غرف فوق مع غرفه غسيل او مخزن ٣دورميا مساحتها ١٤٧ الدور الثاني عمرها تقريبا ١٠ سنوات سوم مليون البيع فرق السوم تواصل على الرقم 0507267435 ارسلك ا...
الياسمين
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin