This 4BR apartment in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 1,540,000 SAR, 14% below the neighborhood median of 1,800,000 SAR. Based on 191 comparable listings.
1,540,000 ر.س.
شقة جديدة بأثاث جديد وفاخر بحي الياسمين - المزايا "يوجد فديو تفصيلي للشقة مرفق بالإعلان " مساحة 169.49م٢ تقع بزاوية المبنى بإطلالتين موقف سيارة خاص بالدور الثالث سطح (بفناء خارجي خاص بمساحة ممتازة) ...
الياسمين
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin