This 4BR apartment in Al Sahafah, Riyadh is listed at 1,680,000 SAR, 10% above the neighborhood median of 1,525,000 SAR. Based on 62 comparable listings.
1,680,000 ر.س.
شقة للبيع بحي الصحافة شارع الامير سلمان بن محمد بن سعود المواصفات المساحة : 169 م الواجهة : شمالية شارع : عرض 30 م ملاحظة الشقة على طريق نافذ لطريق الملك فهد قرابة ( 1كم ) ومخدومة بشكل كامل بالتكييف ك...
الصحافة
Browse more properties available in Al Sahafah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sahafah