This 3BR apartment in King Faisal, Riyadh is listed at 1,150,000 SAR, 12% below the neighborhood median of 1,300,000 SAR. Based on 89 comparable listings.
1,150,000 ر.س.
ادوار البيع في حى الملك فيصل قريبه من الطرق الرئيسيه والخدمات الحيويه شارع 20غربي دور اول للبيع مكونه من السعر 1150000سوم مجلس مقلط دورة مياه مطبخ مستودع صاله 3غرف نوم ماستر صك وماء وكهرباء مستقل شهاد...
الملك فيصل
Browse more properties available in King Faisal, Riyadh.
View all properties in King Faisal