This 7BR apartment in Al Maizilah, Riyadh is listed at 1,500,000 SAR, 22% below the neighborhood median of 1,925,000 SAR. Based on 68 comparable listings.
1,500,000 ر.س.
كود 1013 ادوار فاخره للبيع المعيزيله الارضي تاون هاوس السعر مليون 500 الف مسطح البناء 335 متر تتكون من 7 غرف حوش و مدخل سياره مشاب خارجي مجلس و مقلط بحمام و مغاسيل مطبخ مغلق بغرفه خادمه بحماممجلس نساء...
المعيزلة
Browse more properties available in Al Maizilah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Maizilah