This 4BR apartment in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh is listed at 776,795 SAR, 24% below the neighborhood median of 1,020,000 SAR. Based on 430 comparable listings.
776,795 ر.س.
بسم الله الرحمن الرحيم العقار : شقة الواجهة: شرقية الشارع: ٦٠ متر سيدين الموقع: حى اليرموك للتواصل والاستفسار : 0578080706 علمان بان: لدينا جميع الحلول التمويلية الميسرة. تسديد المديونيات . توفير الدف...
اليرموك
Browse more properties available in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yarmouk