This 4BR apartment in An Nasim Ash Sharqi, Riyadh is listed at 797,400 SAR, 2% above the neighborhood median of 778,107 SAR. Based on 52 comparable listings.
797,400 ر.س.
بسم الله الرحمن الرحيم وصف العقار : شقة دور ارضي بمدخل خاص المساحة: ١٦٢متر الواجهة: جنوبي الشارع: ٣٠متر سيدين الموقع: حى النسيم الغربي السعر : ٧٩٧.٤٠٠ريال علمان بان: اعلى تمويل عقارى واقل هامش ربح. ام...
النسيم الشرقي
Browse more properties available in An Nasim Ash Sharqi, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nasim Ash Sharqi