This 6BR apartment in Okaz, Riyadh is listed at 700,000 SAR, 11% below the neighborhood median of 790,000 SAR. Based on 191 comparable listings.
700,000 ر.س.
شقة للبيع في حي عكاظ٬ الرياض يحدها 1 شارع: مكونة من: 6 غرف واصل كهرباء واصل مياه سنة البناء: 2014 سعرها 700000 ر.س
عكاظ