This 3BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 590,000 SAR, 18% below the neighborhood median of 720,000 SAR. Based on 270 comparable listings.
590,000 ر.س.
فرصة استثمارية أو سكنية مميزة! شقة أنيقة بمساحة 101 متر مربع، مثالية للسكن أو الاستثمار، بأسعار تبدأ من 590,000 ريال فقط. المميزات: • موقع استراتيجي قريب من المرافق العامة والخدمات الحيوية • سطح خاص ي...
ظهرة لبن
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban