This 4BR apartment in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh is listed at 725,230 SAR, 29% below the neighborhood median of 1,020,000 SAR. Based on 429 comparable listings.
725,230 ر.س.
حياكم الله جميعا عرض اليوم شقه بحي اليرموك بسعر خرافي 725230 ريال المساحه الفعليه / 127.10م المساحه الكليه / 145.10 م ( شامل الأجزاء الخاصه) واجهه العماره / شرقيه تفتح على طريق الشيخ جابر الصباح وقريب...
اليرموك
Browse more properties available in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yarmouk