This 5BR apartment in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 850,000 SAR, 47% below the neighborhood median of 1,600,000 SAR. Based on 1525 comparable listings.
850,000 ر.س.
*للبيع بحي الرمال: شقة علوية مع سطح خاص ومصعد* فرصة رائعة لامتلاك شقة علوية بمواصفات مميزة، مثالية للسكن العائلي المريح! *تتكون من:* - *مجلس واسع* بمدخل خاص - *مقلط أنيق* لتناول الطعام - *صالة عائلية ...
الرمال
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal