This 2BR apartment in Al Nada, Riyadh is listed at 3,260,617 SAR, 211% above the neighborhood median of 1,050,000 SAR. Based on 16 comparable listings.
3,260,617 ر.س.
شقق للبيع على الخارطة – حي الندى موقع مميز في حي راقٍ مشروع حديث بتصاميم عصرية وجودة عالية ⭐ مميزات المشروع: • تشطيبات فاخرة ومواد عالية الجودة • مساحات مدروسة تناسب مختلف الاحتياجات • مرافق وخدمات مت...
الندى