This 3BR apartment in Okaz, Riyadh is listed at 850,000 SAR, 39% above the neighborhood median of 610,000 SAR. Based on 287 comparable listings.
850,000 ر.س.
تاون هاوس - حي العجلان المساحة / 300 م وموضح اعلاة بصور ومقطع فديو بجميع التفاصيل وكما متوفر لدينا جميع الحلول التمويلية MXF للتواصل والاستفسار مكتب اصدار العربية للعقارات 0590019970
عكاظ