This 4BR apartment in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh is listed at 850,000 SAR, 26% below the neighborhood median of 1,145,000 SAR. Based on 121 comparable listings.
850,000 ر.س.
للبيع شقه بفيلا حي اشبيليه دور ثاني ( شقة ) ٥ غرف ومطبخ و ٣ حمامات وسطح السعر ٨٥٠ الف للتواصل 0550904010 ( يوجد مصعد اسنسير ) الشقه عداد كهرباء وعداد موية مستقل شارع الفيلا 15 م وكأنه على الطبيعة ٢٠ م...
إشبيلية
Browse more properties available in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ishbiliyah