This 4BR apartment in Okaz, Riyadh is listed at 460,000 SAR, 32% below the neighborhood median of 675,000 SAR. Based on 384 comparable listings.
460,000 ر.س.
شقق للبيع مودرن شغل ممتاز جدا بحي عكاظ المميزات قريه من طريق ديراب وكافه الخدمات من مدارس ومساجد وتموينات ومحطه وقود المساحات تبدا 100م الي 160 م الاسعار تبدا من 460 الي 540 الف الدور الارضي يوجد بالع...
عكاظ