This 3BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 860,000 SAR, 19% above the neighborhood median of 725,000 SAR. Based on 278 comparable listings.
860,000 ر.س.
� شقة للبيع – دورين مع سطح خاص | ظهرة لبن للبيع شقة دورين بمساحة 200 م²، حديثة ومؤثثة بالكامل، مع سطح خاص وموقف سيارة مظلل. الموقع: ظهرة لبن – متفرع من شارع عسير تفاصيل الشقة: • دورين + سطح خاص • 3 غر...
ظهرة لبن
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban