This 4BR apartment in Ad Dar Al Baida, Riyadh is listed at 440,000 SAR, 15% below the neighborhood median of 520,000 SAR. Based on 111 comparable listings.
440,000 ر.س.
شقق فاخره للبيع على الكود السعودىالجديد اسعار من 400الف الى 530 الف مساحات من 100 متر إلى 233 متر تتكون من:_ مجلس رجال مع دوره مياه ومغاسل صاله مطبخ غرفة نوم مع دورة مياه ومغاسل غرفة نوم ماستر رئيسيه ...
الدار البيضاء
Browse more properties available in Ad Dar Al Baida, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ad Dar Al Baida