This 4BR apartment in Ad Dar Al Baida, Riyadh is listed at 550,000 SAR, 6% above the neighborhood median of 520,000 SAR. Based on 111 comparable listings.
550,000 ر.س.
ثلاث حمامات وثلاث غرف نوم وحده ماستر وصالة وغرفة غسيل ومطبخ ومجلس ومصعد دور اول وتعتبر من اكبر الشقق في العمارة وموقف خاص يكفي سيارتين صغيرة خزان علوي وارضي وكهرباء مستقل الملاك متعاونين جدا من ناحية ...
الدار البيضاء
Browse more properties available in Ad Dar Al Baida, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ad Dar Al Baida