This 4BR apartment in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh is listed at 781,990 SAR, 23% below the neighborhood median of 1,020,000 SAR. Based on 430 comparable listings.
781,990 ر.س.
بأفضل سعر للمتر في حي اليرموك.. تملك شقتك الواسعة بمساحة 153م بسعر 781,000 ريال مع حلول تمويلية ميسرة وضمانات شاملة تعلن شركة سكن المعالي عن طرح وحدة سكنية مميزة ضمن مشروعنا بظهيرة طريق الصحابة في حي ...
اليرموك
Browse more properties available in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yarmouk