This 3BR apartment in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 1,190,000 SAR, 18% below the neighborhood median of 1,444,387.5 SAR. Based on 1092 comparable listings.
1,190,000 ر.س.
شقة بالنرجس للبيع في مشروع نرفانا 19 العبيكان تفاصيل الشقة: • الدور الأرضي • المساحة الإجمالية: 190 م² • صالة واسعة • 3 غرف نوم • 3 دورات مياه • غرفة غسيل / غرفة عاملة • مطبخ جاهز • مكيفات راكبة • فنا...
النرجس
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis