This 2BR apartment in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 880,000 SAR, 17% below the neighborhood median of 1,064,000 SAR. Based on 118 comparable listings.
880,000 ر.س.
# شقة للبيع مودرن مساحة : ١١٠م حي العارض - مشروع حصير * موقع قريب لكل الخدمات * الشقة دور اول * مكونة من : - صالة كبيرة+دورة مياة - غرفة نوم + دورة مياة - غرفة نوم رئيسية + دورة مياة + غرفة ملابس مميز...
العارض
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh