This 3BR apartment in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 979,000 SAR, 22% below the neighborhood median of 1,250,000 SAR. Based on 819 comparable listings.
979,000 ر.س.
تـنيم العـارض من شركة تـنيم العقارية شقة دور ارضي حوش مستقل بمساحة 136م -تبدأ الاسعار من 979,000 الى 1,189,000 - تبدأ المساحات من 128م الى 255,56م -بلكونات -تكييف جميع الوحدات شركة GREE -مواقف قبو -مو...
العارض
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh