This 4BR apartment in Badr, Riyadh is listed at 400,000 SAR, 35% below the neighborhood median of 620,000 SAR. Based on 531 comparable listings.
400,000 ر.س.
الشعلان العقارية 0599818181 أبو نايف القيمة قابلة للتفاوض سعي المكتب 5 بالمية وبنبرم معك عقد من هيئة العقار
بدر