This 4BR apartment in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 1,300,000 SAR, 48% below the neighborhood median of 2,500,000 SAR. Based on 603 comparable listings.
1,300,000 ر.س.
� شقة دورين للبيع – حي العارض فرصة مميزة للتملك في أحد أرقى وأحيوية أحياء شمال الرياض موقع استراتيجي قريب من جميع الطرق الرئيسية والخدمات. المساحة 162.21 م² تفاصيل العقار شقة مكوّنة من دورين: الدور ال...
العارض
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh