This 4BR apartment in King Faisal, Riyadh is listed at 1,050,000 SAR, 30% below the neighborhood median of 1,500,000 SAR. Based on 56 comparable listings.
1,050,000 ر.س.
للبيع شقق تمليك بمساحات كبيرة بحي الملك فيصل متبقي اربع شقق المساحات من 194 م إلى 210 م الاسعار : 1,200,000 إلى 1,250,000 اشراف هندسي شهادة اشغال اصنصير ضمانات على العمل للتواصل الرقم اسفل الاعلان الم...
الملك فيصل
Browse more properties available in King Faisal, Riyadh.
View all properties in King Faisal