This 2BR apartment in King Fahd, Riyadh is listed at 1,220,000 SAR, 3% below the neighborhood median of 1,257,500 SAR. Based on 14 comparable listings.
1,220,000 ر.س.
للبيع شقة جديدة بالسطح حي الملك فهد المساحة: 150م تفاصيل الشقة: - صالة - بلكونة - مطبخ -مستودع - غرفة نوم ماستر - غرفة نوم - سطح -ثلاث دوراة مياه مواصفات ومميزات الشقة : جميع المكيفات راكبة عداد كهرب...
الملك فهد
Browse more properties available in King Fahd, Riyadh.
View all properties in King Fahd