This 3BR apartment in As Saadah, Riyadh is listed at 650,000 SAR, 10% below the neighborhood median of 720,000 SAR. Based on 66 comparable listings.
650,000 ر.س.
للبيع شقة مؤجرة ب ٤٠٠٠٠ ريال سنوي في حي السعادة مشروع أسس الدور الإرضي مكونة من ٣ غرف نوم وحدة منها رئيسية و ٣ دورات مياة و مطبخ مفتوح على الصالة يوجد ٥ مكيفات راكبة
السعادة
Browse more properties available in As Saadah, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Saadah