This 5BR apartment in Qurtubah, Riyadh is listed at 1,200,000 SAR, 32% below the neighborhood median of 1,775,000 SAR. Based on 224 comparable listings.
1,200,000 ر.س.
شقة فاخرة بمشروع الماجديه فلاتس 1 الموقع : الرياض (حي قرطبة ) عمر الشقه : ٣ سنوات و٣ اشهر تتميز بالقرب من المطار وجامعه نوره المسار الرياضي . وكذلك قربها من جميع الخدمات الحيويه (قرطبه بلازا .، بارك ا...
قرطبة
Browse more properties available in Qurtubah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Qurtubah