This 5BR apartment in Badr, Riyadh is listed at 470,000 SAR, 28% below the neighborhood median of 650,000 SAR. Based on 676 comparable listings.
470,000 ر.س.
* - مواصفات والسعر والتصميم الشقق وتبداء الاسعار من. 470 الف. إلى 510 الاف * - الشقه جميعها نفس المواصفات وتختلف المساحات وشقتين ملحق مع اسطح خاصه كبيره من 128 م إلى 155 م • مجلس .صالة .مطبخ ومستودع ا...
بدر