This 5BR apartment in Al Murooj, Riyadh is listed at 1,100,000 SAR, 77% below the neighborhood median of 4,800,000 SAR. Based on 13 comparable listings.
1,100,000 ر.س.
رقم ترخيص الإعلان 7200867585 شقة للبيع حي المروج العمر 15 سنة دور ثاني مكونات الشقة 4 غرف صالة مطبخ ومستودع جنب المطبخ ثلاث دورات مياه مكيفات سبليت راكبة عددها 5 مكيفات سعر البيع:1.100.000ر.س للتواصل ...
المروج
Browse more properties available in Al Murooj, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Murooj