This 3BR apartment in Al Qairawan, Riyadh is listed at 1,650,000 SAR, 6% above the neighborhood median of 1,550,000 SAR. Based on 152 comparable listings.
1,650,000 ر.س.
فرصة سكنية واستثمارية مميزة – شقة للبيع مشروع الماجدية فلاتس 12 شقة راقية بتشطيب أنيق وأثاث فندقي فاخر، جاهزة للسكن الفوري أو للاستثمار المضمون. المساحة: 150 م² السعر: 1,650,000 ريال تباع كاملة بالأثا...
القيروان
Browse more properties available in Al Qairawan, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qairawan