This 3BR apartment in Al Ghadir, Riyadh is listed at 1,600,000 SAR, 11% below the neighborhood median of 1,800,000 SAR. Based on 28 comparable listings.
1,600,000 ر.س.
فرصة استثمارية بعائد مميز - ما شاء الله شقة بالدور الأرضي مع تراس في مشروع وكن 25 المواصفات: العمارة مجددة بالكامل البيع مباشرة من المالك مفروشة بالأثاث الأساسي، يشمل: أدوات المطبخ (ثلاجة، فرن، غسالات...
الغدير
Browse more properties available in Al Ghadir, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Ghadir