This 3BR apartment in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 660,000 SAR, 28% below the neighborhood median of 920,000 SAR. Based on 1063 comparable listings.
660,000 ر.س.
للبيع ادوار سكنية مستقلة بالكامل الرياض حي تنال الرمال تشطيب فاخر + وجهات وجه الجبل مع كلادنك مع غزاز استركشر ارضيات رخام بوردر بيج + ابواب خشب قشرة جوز طبيعي احواش رخام جرنيت المنيو رويال مغاسل رخام ...
الرمال
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal