This 2BR apartment in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 550,000 SAR, 12% above the neighborhood median of 490,000 SAR. Based on 30 comparable listings.
550,000 ر.س.
- حي #نمار 3020 للبيع شقة منفصلة مساحة الارض : 375 م شارع : 15 متر جنوبي الشقة بالسطح : مجلس رجال - صالة - مطبخ - 2 غرف نوم - سطحين احد السطوح متأسس غرفة ثالثه ماستر . الحد : 550,000 ضمانات الع...
ضاحية نمار
Browse more properties available in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dahiat Namar