This 3BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 700,000 SAR, 3% below the neighborhood median of 725,000 SAR. Based on 278 comparable listings.
700,000 ر.س.
شقة للبيع في حي لبن مواصفات الشقة : المساحة 135.45 صك الكتروني رخصة بناء شهادة اتمام بناء العمر 10سنوات الدور ارضي عدد غرف النوم 3 منها غرفة ماستر مطبخ مجهز بجميع الاجهزه صاله مجلس جلسه خارجيه 3 دورات...
ظهرة لبن
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban