This 2BR apartment in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 1,100,000 SAR, 1% above the neighborhood median of 1,094,000 SAR. Based on 112 comparable listings.
1,100,000 ر.س.
للبيع شقه مشروع الماجديه ١٣٠ العارض قريب لطريق الملك عبدالعزيز والملك سلمان ومحطه مترو الأول غرفتين وصاله ومطبخ الدور الأول ٥ مكيفات ومطبخ راكب موقف قبو نادي رياضي لاونج حديقه البيع مليون ٢٠٠
العارض
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh