This 2BR apartment in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 1,100,000 SAR, 1% above the neighborhood median of 1,094,000 SAR. Based on 112 comparable listings.
1,100,000 ر.س.
شقة مؤثثة بالكامل في حي العارض مطبخ راكب مكيفات راكبه غرف نوم وصالة مفروشة بالكامل
العارض
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh