This 3BR apartment in Al Sahafah, Riyadh is listed at 1,750,000 SAR, 6% above the neighborhood median of 1,650,000 SAR. Based on 79 comparable listings.
1,750,000 ر.س.
شقة جديدة؛ غرفتين، حمامين، و صالة. عمر العقار ما يقارب سنة. مجهزة بكامل المواصفات من مفروشات ومكيفات ومطبخ. موقعها خلف نادي الشباب، و يحدها طريق الملك فهد من جهة الغرب، و طريق العليا من جهة الشرق، قري...
الصحافة
Browse more properties available in Al Sahafah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sahafah